September 4, 2008

-no subject :P-

hey ppl,
today was dead boring but i managed to actualy do my own studying in skool ofc during ik since every other time i'm occupied.. hahaha.. with what i dont know. probably the fact that i get distracted easily.hahaha
Guys are weird on the general. But today i have actual living proof as t why n how weird are they. but i shall not get into details. Not to mention destiny gave me the scared im gonna be eaten by you look today. I really dont know what it meant cos obviously we havent done anything wrong to destiny ryte.. hahaha lina will be scoffing ryte about now....
anyways sze yan is temporarily not talking to shaun because he tore the girly looking guys magazine wonder how long that will last?? hahaha though i dont think it can beat my record :P
And yeah im so love MONSOON by TOKIO HOTEL.. its is so hawt.... i know u might probably think tokio hotel is weird and i kinda agree but this song blew me out of my mind completely :P it was like bam!! bam!! boom!!
OFC you should knbow by now that berbatov is officially man u property and im loving it. He is so gonna help them up front yeah baby.. i love football.... and man city sucks for being so greedy :P
and yah i changed my display pic its me n divya.. im in black she's in purple. n we are officially physcho maniac face painting ppl. hahaha... the wrongest ppl to take to a party where there is a face painter involved...hahah
i'll post all the pics in my next post


No comments: